# | Start | Title | Prog | Stage | Qty | Perf | #J | Len | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Check In and Warm Up | Check-in | 90:00 | ||||||||
Opening Speeches | Intro | 30:00 | ||||||||
עם ישראל חי - Show Dance | Break | 05:00 | ||||||||
1 Medalist (3-7) | 5 | 04:00 | ||||||||
2 Medalist (3-7) Solo | 5 | 04:00 | ||||||||
N2 Juvenile 1 (8-9) Solo | 7 | 04:00 | ||||||||
N2 Juvenile 1 (5-7) Solo | 7 | 04:00 | ||||||||
| Open (8-11) Waltz Cup 1/2 Final | ST | 1/2 Final | 7 | 02:00 | |||||
A N2 Juvenile 1 (5-7) | 5 | 04:00 | ||||||||
B1 N2 Juvenile 1 (8-9) | 5 | 04:00 | ||||||||
B2 N2 Juvenile 2 (10-11) | 5 | 04:00 | ||||||||
A N2 Juvenile 2 (10-11) Solo | 5 | 04:00 | ||||||||
B N2 Junior (12-15) Solo | 5 | 04:00 | ||||||||
N3 Juvenile 1 (5-7) Solo | 5 | 06:00 | ||||||||
| Open (8-11) Waltz Cup Final | ST | Final | 7 | 02:00 | |||||
N3 Juvenile 1 (8-9) Solo | 7 | 06:00 | ||||||||
| F Juvenile 2 (10-11) 1/2 Final | 1/2 Final | 5 | 08:00 | ||||||
A H (5-7) Solo Final | Final | 5 | 04:00 | |||||||
B H (5-7) Final | Final | 5 | 04:00 | |||||||
A E (8-9) Solo ST Final | ST | Final | 5 | 06:00 | ||||||
B E Juvenile 2 (10-11) Solo ST Final | ST | Final | 5 | 06:00 | ||||||
A N3 Juvenile 2 (10-11) Solo | 5 | 06:00 | ||||||||
B N3 Junior (12-15) Solo | 5 | 06:00 | ||||||||
1 F Juvenile 1 (8-9) Solo Final | Final | 5 | 08:00 | |||||||
2 F Juvenile 1 (5-7) Solo Final | Final | 5 | 08:00 | |||||||
A F Juvenile 1 (8-9) Final | Final | 5 | 08:00 | |||||||
B F Juvenile 2 (10-11) Solo Final | Final | 5 | 08:00 | |||||||
1 N3 Juvenile 1 (8-9) | 5 | 06:00 | ||||||||
2 N3 Juvenile 2 (10-11) | 5 | 06:00 | ||||||||
Awards Cerempny 5-7 | Awards | 15:00 | ||||||||
| Open (8-11) Solo Cha Cha Cha Cup 1/8 Final | LA | 1/8 Final | 7 | 04:00 | |||||
A H Junior (12-15) Solo Final | Final | 5 | 04:00 | |||||||
B1 H (8-9) Final | Final | 5 | 04:00 | |||||||
B2 H Juvenile 2 (10-11) Final | Final | 5 | 04:00 | |||||||
| H Juvenile 2 (10-11) Solo 1/2 Final | 1/2 Final | 7 | 04:00 | ||||||
| H (8-9) Solo 1/2 Final | 1/2 Final | 7 | 04:00 | ||||||
| F Juvenile 2 (10-11) Final | Final | 5 | 08:00 | ||||||
| H Juvenile 2 (10-11) Solo Final | Final | 7 | 04:00 | ||||||
| H (8-9) Solo Final | Final | 7 | 04:00 | ||||||
A D (8-11) Solo ST Final | ST | Final | 5 | 08:00 | ||||||
B E (8-11) ST Final | ST | Final | 5 | 06:00 | ||||||
| Open (8-11) Solo Cha Cha Cha Cup 1/4 Final | LA | 1/4 Final | 7 | 04:00 | |||||
A E (8-9) Solo LA Final | LA | Final | 7 | 06:00 | ||||||
B1 E Juvenile 2 (10-11) Solo LA Final | LA | Final | 7 | 06:00 | ||||||
B2 Open (8-11) Solo LA Final | LA | Final | 7 | 10:00 | ||||||
E (8-11) LA Final | LA | Final | 7 | 06:00 | ||||||
| Open (8-11) Solo Cha Cha Cha Cup 1/2 Final | LA | 1/2 Final | 7 | 02:00 | |||||
1 Open (8-11) Solo ST Final | ST | Final | 5 | 10:00 | ||||||
2 D (8-11) ST Final | ST | Final | 5 | 08:00 | ||||||
| Open (8-11) Solo Cha Cha Cha Cup Final | LA | Final | 7 | 02:00 | |||||
A D (8-11) Solo LA Final | LA | Final | 7 | 08:00 | ||||||
B D (8-11) LA Final | LA | Final | 7 | 08:00 | ||||||
Solo Closed Cup W, C Final | Final | 7 | 04:00 | |||||||
Awards Ceremony | Awards |