# | Start | Title | Qty | Perf | #J | Len | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
American Rhythm, Showcase - Liora Herman & Arie Herman | 02:00 | |||||||
Caribbean Mix (Line Style), Extended Showcase - revital shabi & Alex Leyzer (Leyzer dannce, Israel) | 03:30 | |||||||
Carribean Mix | Break | |||||||
1 Caribbean Mix (Cuban Style), multi, 3 Dance Challenge Bronze Full, Age Group E 21. Yael Paperna & Gilad Grunspan (Eli Mizrahi Ballroom Dance Studio, Israel) 96. Arie Herman & Alma Adika | 5 | 04:00 | ||||||
2 Caribbean Mix (Cuban Style), Merengue, Bronze Open, Age Group C 10. Anat Ayalon & Dennis Belotserkovsky (Dennis' dance studio, IL) 27. Riva Salomon & Alex Leyzer (Leyzer Dance, Israel) | 5 | 01:20 | ||||||
3 Caribbean Mix (Cuban Style), Bachata, Bronze Full, Age Group A 26. Larisa Polonsky & Ariel Lerman (Eli Mizrahi Ballroom Dance Studio, Israel) | 5 | 01:20 | ||||||
4 Caribbean Mix (Cuban Style), Bachata, Silver Open, Age Group B 27. Noa Cassuto & Alex Leyzer (Leyzer Dance, Israel) | 5 | 01:20 | ||||||
5 Caribbean Mix (Line Style), Salsa, Bronze Open, Age Group E 27. Braha Dayan & Alex Leyzer (Leyzer Dance, Israel) | 5 | 01:20 | ||||||
6 Caribbean Mix (Line Style), Salsa, Bronze Full, Age Group C 34. Denise Tanzer & Giuseppe Sanfilippo (Mister Dancing Milano, Italy) | 5 | 01:20 | ||||||
1 Caribbean Mix (Cuban Style), multi, 3 Dance Challenge Silver Open, Age Group D 26. Miki Goldin & Ariel Lerman (Eli Mizrahi ballroom dance studio, Israel) 70. Leslie Bernstein & Polina Chikatunov (IndepenDance Lod, Israel) | 5 | 04:00 | ||||||
2 Caribbean Mix (Line Style), Merengue, Silver Open, Age Group C 18. Mara Calabresi & Tiago junior Fuentealba de Oliveira (Italy) | 5 | 01:20 | ||||||
3 Caribbean Mix (Line Style), Merengue, Silver Open, Age Group C 21. Nurit Penso & Gilad Grunspan (Eli Mizrahi ballroom dance studio, Israel) | 5 | 01:20 | ||||||
4 Caribbean Mix (Cuban Style), Bachata, Silver Full, Age Group C 14. Svetlana Kamaeva & Mikhail Bubis (Russia) | 5 | 01:20 | ||||||
5 Caribbean Mix (Cuban Style), Bachata, Silver Full, Age Group C 21. Nurit Penso & Gilad Grunspan (Eli Mizrahi ballroom dance studio, Israel) | 5 | 01:20 | ||||||
6 Caribbean Mix (Cuban Style), Salsa, Gold Open, Age Group C 27. Sharon Porat & Alex Leyzer (Leyzer Dance, Israel) | 5 | 01:20 | ||||||
7 Caribbean Mix (Cuban Style), Salsa, Gold Open, Age Group C 21. Nurit Penso & Gilad Grunspan (Eli Mizrahi ballroom dance studio, Israel) | 5 | 01:20 | ||||||
1 International Latin, multi, 5 Dance Challenge Silver Open, Age Group B 10. Anna Gomberg & Dennis Belotserkovsky (Dennis' dance studio, Israel) 11. Natalia Gorea & Albert Bendetski (J+J studio, Israel) 20. Marina Litvak & Shai Grinberg (Latados, Israel) | 5 | 06:40 | ||||||
2 International Latin, Cha-Cha, Silver Open, Age Group D 13. Margarita Kapustiansky & Alexey Bgantsev (Studio 13, Israel) 16. Jenny Reitten & Oron Dahan (IndepenDance Savyon, Israel) 29. Leyla Brinner-Sulema & Benny Maslov (Wisdom of Dance, Israel) 38. iwona woloszczuk & jacek stroz (SO DANCE, poland) | 5 | 01:20 | ||||||
3 International Latin, Samba, Silver Open, Age Group D 13. Margarita Kapustiansky & Alexey Bgantsev (Studio 13, Israel) 16. Jenny Reitten & Oron Dahan (IndepenDance Savyon, Israel) 29. Leyla Brinner-Sulema & Benny Maslov (Wisdom of Dance, Israel) | 5 | 01:20 | ||||||
4 International Latin, Rumba, Silver Open, Age Group D 13. Margarita Kapustiansky & Alexey Bgantsev (Studio 13, Israel) 16. Jenny Reitten & Oron Dahan (IndepenDance Savyon, Israel) 38. iwona woloszczuk & jacek stroz (SO DANCE, poland) | 5 | 01:20 | ||||||
5 International Latin, Rumba, Gold Star Open, Age Group E 37. Susanne Binder & Emanuele Spampinato (Stanek, Austria) | 5 | 01:20 | ||||||
6 International Latin, Pasodoble, Silver Open, Age Group D 13. Margarita Kapustiansky & Alexey Bgantsev (Studio 13, Israel) 16. Jenny Reitten & Oron Dahan (IndepenDance Savyon, Israel) | 5 | 01:20 | ||||||
7 International Latin, Jive, Silver Open, Age Group D 13. Margarita Kapustiansky & Alexey Bgantsev (Studio 13, Israel) 16. Jenny Reitten & Oron Dahan (IndepenDance Savyon, Israel) | 5 | 01:20 | ||||||
1 Caribbean Mix (Cuban Style), multi, 3 Dance Challenge Bronze Full, Age Group D 35. Ilana Zusman & Liam Shmilowitch (Eli Mizrahi, Israel) | 5 | 04:00 | ||||||
2 Caribbean Mix (Cuban Style), multi, 3 Dance Challenge Bronze Open, Age Group E 95. Barak Yeruham & Alma Adika | 5 | 04:00 | ||||||
3 Caribbean Mix (Cuban Style), Merengue, Bronze Full, Age Group A 26. Larisa Polonsky & Ariel Lerman (Eli Mizrahi Ballroom Dance Studio, Israel) | 5 | 01:20 | ||||||
4 Caribbean Mix (Line Style), Bachata, Gold Open, Age Group C 27. revital shabi & Alex Leyzer (Leyzer dannce, Israel) | 5 | 01:20 | ||||||
5 Caribbean Mix (Cuban Style), Salsa, Bronze Full, Age Group A 26. Larisa Polonsky & Ariel Lerman (Eli Mizrahi Ballroom Dance Studio, Israel) | 5 | 01:20 | ||||||
6 Caribbean Mix (Line Style), Salsa, Gold Open, Age Group C 27. revital shabi & Alex Leyzer (Leyzer dannce, Israel) | 5 | 01:20 | ||||||
1 International Latin, scholarship, Scholarship Open, D 10. Hani Shevach & Dennis Belotserkovsky (Dennis’ Dance Studio, Israel) 12. Erika Scheck & Anton Betnev (Pro/Am Austria, Austria) 13. Margarita Kapustiansky & Alexey Bgantsev (Studio 13, Israel) 37. Susanne Binder & Emanuele Spampinato (Stanek, Austria) 38. iwona woloszczuk & jacek stroz (SO DANCE, poland) 42. GABY BEN PORAT & Tomer Zveniatsky (RT STUDIO, ISRAEL) | 5 | 06:40 | ||||||
2 International Latin, multi, 5 Dance Challenge Bronze Open, Age Group D 16. Efrat Broide & Oron Dahan (IndepenDance Savyon, Israel) | 5 | 06:40 | ||||||
3 International Latin, Cha-Cha, Bronze Open, Age Group A 20. Ortal Assor & Shai Grinberg (Latados, Israel) 40. Daria Bunov & Sergey Volkov (Israel) | 5 | 01:20 | ||||||
4 International Latin, Samba, Bronze Open, Age Group A 40. Daria Bunov & Sergey Volkov (Israel) | 5 | 01:20 | ||||||
5 International Latin, Rumba, Bronze Open, Age Group A 40. Daria Bunov & Sergey Volkov (Israel) | 5 | 01:20 | ||||||
6 International Latin, Pasodoble, Bronze Open, Age Group C 42. Dina Sandbank & Tomer Zveniatsky (Tomer, Israel) | 5 | 01:20 | ||||||
7 International Latin, Jive, Silver Beginner, Age Group B 11. Natalia Gorea & Albert Bendetski (J+J studio, Israel) | 5 | 01:20 | ||||||
1 Caribbean Mix (Cuban Style), multi, 3 Dance Challenge Bronze Full, Age Group C 35. Joyce Oron & Liam Shmilowitch (Eli Mizrahi Ballroom Dance Studio, Israel) | 5 | 04:00 | ||||||
2 Caribbean Mix (Cuban Style), Merengue, Bronze Open, Age Group E 95. Barak Yeruham & Alma Adika | 5 | 01:20 | ||||||
3 Caribbean Mix (Cuban Style), Merengue, Bronze Open, Age Group D 26. Liora Herman & Ariel Lerman (Eli Mizrahi ballroom dance studio, Israel) | 5 | 01:20 | ||||||
4 Caribbean Mix (Line Style), Bachata, Silver Open, Age Group C 18. Mara Calabresi & Tiago junior Fuentealba de Oliveira (Italy) | 5 | 01:20 | ||||||
5 Caribbean Mix (Cuban Style), Bachata, Bronze Open, Age Group D 26. Liora Herman & Ariel Lerman (Eli Mizrahi ballroom dance studio, Israel) | 5 | 01:20 | ||||||
6 Caribbean Mix (Cuban Style), Bachata, Bronze Open, Age Group E 95. Barak Yeruham & Alma Adika | 5 | 01:20 | ||||||
7 Caribbean Mix (Line Style), Salsa, Silver Open, Age Group C 18. Mara Calabresi & Tiago junior Fuentealba de Oliveira (Italy) 27. Sharon Porat & Alex Leyzer (Leyzer Dance, Israel) | 5 | 01:20 | ||||||
8 Caribbean Mix (Cuban Style), Salsa, Bronze Open, Age Group D 26. Liora Herman & Ariel Lerman (Eli Mizrahi ballroom dance studio, Israel) | 5 | 01:20 | ||||||
9 Caribbean Mix (Cuban Style), Salsa, Bronze Open, Age Group D 95. Barak Yeruham & Alma Adika | 5 | 01:20 | ||||||
1 Caribbean Mix (Cuban Style), multi, 4 Dance Challenge Bronze Open, Age Group C 27. Riva Salomon & Alex Leyzer (Leyzer Dance, Israel) | 5 | 05:20 | ||||||
2 Caribbean Mix (Cuban Style), multi, 3 Dance Challenge Bronze Full, Age Group A 26. Larisa Polonsky & Ariel Lerman (Eli Mizrahi Ballroom Dance Studio, Israel) | 5 | 04:00 | ||||||
3 Caribbean Mix (Cuban Style), Merengue, Silver Full, Age Group C 14. Svetlana Kamaeva & Mikhail Bubis (Russia) | 5 | 01:20 | ||||||
4 Caribbean Mix (Cuban Style), Merengue, Bronze Beginner, Age Group C 35. Joyce Oron & Liam Shmilowitch (Eli Mizrahi Ballroom Dance Studio, Israel) | 5 | 01:20 | ||||||
5 Caribbean Mix (Cuban Style), Bachata, Bronze Beginner, Age Group C 35. Joyce Oron & Liam Shmilowitch (Eli Mizrahi Ballroom Dance Studio, Israel) | 5 | 01:20 | ||||||
6 Caribbean Mix (Cuban Style), Salsa, Bronze Beginner, Age Group C 35. Joyce Oron & Liam Shmilowitch (Eli Mizrahi Ballroom Dance Studio, Israel) | 5 | 01:20 | ||||||
International Latin, Extended Showcase - Niva Tayer & Oron Dahan (IndepenDance Savyon, Israel) | 03:30 | |||||||
1 International Latin, multi, 5 Dance Challenge Gold Open, Age Group D 42. GABY BEN PORAT & Tomer Zveniatsky (RT STUDIO, ISRAEL) | 5 | 06:40 | ||||||
2 International Latin, multi, 2 Dance Challenge Silver Open, Age Group D 20. Natalia Volinsky & Shai Grinberg (Latados, Israel) | 5 | 02:40 | ||||||
3 International Latin, Cha-Cha, Bronze Open, Age Group D 10. Renee Kerner Antebi & Dennis Belotserkovsky (Dennis’ Studio, Israel) 13. Lena Victoria Cherniak & Alexey Bgantsev (Studio13, Israel) 16. Efrat Broide & Oron Dahan (IndepenDance Savyon, Israel) 40. SHULAMIT SHPILMAN & Sergey Volkov (INDEPENDANCE-LOD, ISRAEL) 77. Mitchell Taylor & Polina Chikatunov (Indepen Dance -Lod, Israel) | 5 | 01:20 | ||||||
4 International Latin, Samba, Bronze Open, Age Group D 10. Renee Kerner Antebi & Dennis Belotserkovsky (Dennis’ Studio, Israel) 13. Lena Victoria Cherniak & Alexey Bgantsev (Studio13, Israel) 16. Efrat Broide & Oron Dahan (IndepenDance Savyon, Israel) 38. iwona woloszczuk & jacek stroz (SO DANCE, poland) 40. SHULAMIT SHPILMAN & Sergey Volkov (INDEPENDANCE-LOD, ISRAEL) 77. Mitchell Taylor & Polina Chikatunov (Indepen Dance -Lod, Israel) | 5 | 01:20 | ||||||
5 International Latin, Rumba, Bronze Open, Age Group D 10. Renee Kerner Antebi & Dennis Belotserkovsky (Dennis’ Studio, Israel) 13. Lena Victoria Cherniak & Alexey Bgantsev (Studio13, Israel) 16. Efrat Broide & Oron Dahan (IndepenDance Savyon, Israel) 32. Jeanine Simeoni & Artem Petrukhin (ArtemDance.Pro, Spain) 40. SHULAMIT SHPILMAN & Sergey Volkov (INDEPENDANCE-LOD, ISRAEL) 77. Mitchell Taylor & Polina Chikatunov (Indepen Dance -Lod, Israel) | 5 | 01:20 | ||||||
6 International Latin, Pasodoble, Bronze Open, Age Group D 16. Efrat Broide & Oron Dahan (IndepenDance Savyon, Israel) 38. iwona woloszczuk & jacek stroz (SO DANCE, poland) | 5 | 01:20 | ||||||
7 International Latin, Jive, Bronze Open, Age Group D 10. Renee Kerner Antebi & Dennis Belotserkovsky (Dennis’ Studio, Israel) 16. Efrat Broide & Oron Dahan (IndepenDance Savyon, Israel) 32. Jeanine Simeoni & Artem Petrukhin (ArtemDance.Pro, Spain) 38. iwona woloszczuk & jacek stroz (SO DANCE, poland) 77. Mitchell Taylor & Polina Chikatunov (Indepen Dance -Lod, Israel) | 5 | 01:20 | ||||||
Caribbean Mix (Cuban Style), Extended Showcase - daniela parmigiani & Tiago junior Fuentealba de Oliveira (ballare ballare, italy) | 05:30 | |||||||
1 Caribbean Mix (Line Style), scholarship, Scholarship Open, ABCDE 18. Mara Calabresi & Tiago junior Fuentealba de Oliveira (Italy) 27. Sharon Porat & Alex Leyzer (Leyzer Dance, Israel) | 5 | 05:20 | ||||||
2 Caribbean Mix (Cuban Style), multi, 3 Dance Challenge Bronze Open, Age Group D 26. Liora Herman & Ariel Lerman (Eli Mizrahi ballroom dance studio, Israel) | 5 | 04:00 | ||||||
3 Caribbean Mix (Cuban Style), Merengue, Bronze Beginner, Age Group D 35. Ilana Zusman & Liam Shmilowitch (Eli Mizrahi, Israel) | 5 | 01:20 | ||||||
4 Caribbean Mix (Cuban Style), Bachata, Bronze Beginner, Age Group D 35. Ilana Zusman & Liam Shmilowitch (Eli Mizrahi, Israel) | 5 | 01:20 | ||||||
5 Caribbean Mix (Cuban Style), Salsa, Bronze Beginner, Age Group D 35. Ilana Zusman & Liam Shmilowitch (Eli Mizrahi, Israel) | 5 | 01:20 | ||||||
1 Caribbean Mix (Cuban Style), scholarship, Scholarship Open, ABCDE 16. Jenny Reitten & Oron Dahan (IndepenDance Savyon, Israel) 18. daniela parmigiani & Tiago junior Fuentealba de Oliveira (ballare ballare, italy) 27. Braha Dayan & Alex Leyzer (Leyzer Dance, Israel) | 5 | 05:20 | ||||||
2 Caribbean Mix (Cuban Style), multi, 3 Dance Challenge Silver Full, Age Group D 26. Sharon Kerner Basford & Ariel Lerman (Eli Mizrahi, Israel) | 5 | 04:00 | ||||||
3 Caribbean Mix (Cuban Style), Merengue, Bronze Beginner, Age Group E 21. Yael Paperna & Gilad Grunspan (Eli Mizrahi Ballroom Dance Studio, Israel) | 5 | 01:20 | ||||||
4 Caribbean Mix (Cuban Style), Bachata, Gold Open, Age Group D 21. Tamar Almor & Gilad Grunspan (Eli Mizrahi ballroom dance studio, Israel) | 5 | 01:20 | ||||||
5 Caribbean Mix (Cuban Style), Salsa, Gold Open, Age Group D 21. Tamar Almor & Gilad Grunspan (Eli Mizrahi ballroom dance studio, Israel) | 5 | 01:20 | ||||||
6 Caribbean Mix (Cuban Style), Salsa, Silver Full, Age Group C 14. Svetlana Kamaeva & Mikhail Bubis (Russia) | 5 | 01:20 | ||||||
1 Caribbean Mix (Line Style), multi, 3 Dance Challenge Silver Open, Age Group C 27. Sharon Porat & Alex Leyzer (Leyzer Dance, Israel) | 5 | 04:00 | ||||||
2 Caribbean Mix (Cuban Style), Merengue, Gold Open, Age Group D 21. Tamar Almor & Gilad Grunspan (Eli Mizrahi ballroom dance studio, Israel) | 5 | 01:20 | ||||||
3 Caribbean Mix (Cuban Style), Merengue, Bronze Full, Age Group E 96. Arie Herman & Alma Adika | 5 | 01:20 | ||||||
4 Caribbean Mix (Cuban Style), Merengue, Gold Open, Age Group E 18. daniela parmigiani & Tiago junior Fuentealba de Oliveira (ballare ballare, italy) | 5 | 01:20 | ||||||
5 Caribbean Mix (Cuban Style), Bachata, Gold Open, Age Group E 18. daniela parmigiani & Tiago junior Fuentealba de Oliveira (ballare ballare, italy) | 5 | 01:20 | ||||||
6 Caribbean Mix (Cuban Style), Bachata, Bronze Full, Age Group E 96. Arie Herman & Alma Adika | 5 | 01:20 | ||||||
7 Caribbean Mix (Line Style), Salsa, Bronze Open, Age Group C 34. Denise Tanzer & Giuseppe Sanfilippo (Mister Dancing Milano, Italy) | 5 | 01:20 | ||||||
8 Caribbean Mix (Cuban Style), Salsa, Bronze Full, Age Group E 96. Arie Herman & Alma Adika | 5 | 01:20 | ||||||
9 Caribbean Mix (Cuban Style), Salsa, Gold Open, Age Group E 18. daniela parmigiani & Tiago junior Fuentealba de Oliveira (ballare ballare, italy) | 5 | 01:20 | ||||||
American Rhythm, Showcase - Rachel Bahr & Ariel Lerman (Eli Mizrahi Ballroom dance studio, Israel) | 02:00 | |||||||
1 Caribbean Mix (Cuban Style), multi, 4 Dance Challenge Silver Full, Age Group C 14. Svetlana Kamaeva & Mikhail Bubis (Russia) | 5 | 05:20 | ||||||
2 Caribbean Mix (Line Style), Merengue, Bronze Open, Age Group C 27. Sharon Porat & Alex Leyzer (Leyzer Dance, Israel) | 5 | 01:20 | ||||||
3 Caribbean Mix (Line Style), Cha-Cha, Bronze Open, Age Group C 27. Sharon Porat & Alex Leyzer (Leyzer Dance, Israel) | 5 | 01:20 | ||||||
4 Caribbean Mix (Cuban Style), Cha-Cha, Gold Open, Age Group E 18. daniela parmigiani & Tiago junior Fuentealba de Oliveira (ballare ballare, italy) | 5 | 01:20 | ||||||
5 Caribbean Mix (Cuban Style), Cha-Cha, Silver Open, Age Group D 10. Renee Kerner Antebi & Dennis Belotserkovsky (Dennis’ Studio, Israel) 16. Jenny Reitten & Oron Dahan (IndepenDance Savyon, Israel) | 5 | 01:20 | ||||||
6 Caribbean Mix (Cuban Style), Bachata, Bronze Open, Age Group C 10. Anat Ayalon & Dennis Belotserkovsky (Dennis' dance studio, IL) 27. Riva Salomon & Alex Leyzer (Leyzer Dance, Israel) | 5 | 01:20 | ||||||
7 Caribbean Mix (Cuban Style), Salsa, Bronze Open, Age Group C 10. Anat Ayalon & Dennis Belotserkovsky (Dennis' dance studio, IL) 27. Riva Salomon & Alex Leyzer (Leyzer Dance, Israel) | 5 | 01:20 | ||||||
American Rhythm, Showcase - Joyce Oron & Liam Shmilowitch (Eli Mizrahi Ballroom Dance Studio, Israel) | 02:00 | |||||||
1 Caribbean Mix (Cuban Style), multi, 4 Dance Challenge Silver Full, Age Group D 10. Renee Kerner Antebi & Dennis Belotserkovsky (Dennis’ Studio, Israel) | 5 | 05:20 | ||||||
2 Caribbean Mix (Line Style), Merengue, Silver Open, Age Group E 27. Braha Dayan & Alex Leyzer (Leyzer Dance, Israel) | 5 | 01:20 | ||||||
3 Caribbean Mix (Cuban Style), Merengue, Silver Full, Age Group D 26. Sharon Kerner Basford & Ariel Lerman (Eli Mizrahi, Israel) | 5 | 01:20 | ||||||
4 Caribbean Mix (Line Style), Cha-Cha, Bronze Open, Age Group E 27. Braha Dayan & Alex Leyzer (Leyzer Dance, Israel) | 5 | 01:20 | ||||||
5 Caribbean Mix (Line Style), Cha-Cha, Silver Open, Age Group C 18. Mara Calabresi & Tiago junior Fuentealba de Oliveira (Italy) | 5 | 01:20 | ||||||
6 Caribbean Mix (Line Style), Bachata, Silver Full, Age Group C 27. Sharon Porat & Alex Leyzer (Leyzer Dance, Israel) | 5 | 01:20 | ||||||
7 Caribbean Mix (Cuban Style), Salsa, Silver Open, Age Group E 26. Rachel Bahr & Ariel Lerman (Eli Mizrahi Ballroom dance studio, Israel) 27. Braha Dayan & Alex Leyzer (Leyzer Dance, Israel) | 5 | 01:20 | ||||||
1 Caribbean Mix (Cuban Style), multi, 4 Dance Challenge Gold Open, Age Group D 21. Tamar Almor & Gilad Grunspan (Eli Mizrahi ballroom dance studio, Israel) | 5 | 05:20 | ||||||
2 Caribbean Mix (Cuban Style), Merengue, Silver Open, Age Group D 10. Renee Kerner Antebi & Dennis Belotserkovsky (Dennis’ Studio, Israel) 16. Jenny Reitten & Oron Dahan (IndepenDance Savyon, Israel) 26. Miki Goldin & Ariel Lerman (Eli Mizrahi ballroom dance studio, Israel) 70. Leslie Bernstein & Polina Chikatunov (IndepenDance Lod, Israel) | 5 | 01:20 | ||||||
3 Caribbean Mix (Cuban Style), Cha-Cha, Bronze Open, Age Group C 10. Anat Ayalon & Dennis Belotserkovsky (Dennis' dance studio, IL) 27. Riva Salomon & Alex Leyzer (Leyzer Dance, Israel) | 5 | 01:20 | ||||||
4 Caribbean Mix (Cuban Style), Bachata, Silver Open, Age Group D 10. Renee Kerner Antebi & Dennis Belotserkovsky (Dennis’ Studio, Israel) 16. Jenny Reitten & Oron Dahan (IndepenDance Savyon, Israel) 26. Miki Goldin & Ariel Lerman (Eli Mizrahi ballroom dance studio, Israel) 70. Leslie Bernstein & Polina Chikatunov (IndepenDance Lod, Israel) | 5 | 01:20 | ||||||
5 Caribbean Mix (Line Style), Bachata, Silver Open, Age Group E 27. Braha Dayan & Alex Leyzer (Leyzer Dance, Israel) | 5 | 01:20 | ||||||
6 Caribbean Mix (Cuban Style), Salsa, Silver Open, Age Group D 10. Renee Kerner Antebi & Dennis Belotserkovsky (Dennis’ Studio, Israel) 16. Jenny Reitten & Oron Dahan (IndepenDance Savyon, Israel) 26. Miki Goldin & Ariel Lerman (Eli Mizrahi ballroom dance studio, Israel) 70. Leslie Bernstein & Polina Chikatunov (IndepenDance Lod, Israel) | 5 | 01:20 | ||||||
7 Caribbean Mix (Cuban Style), Salsa, Gold Open, Age Group B 27. Noa Cassuto & Alex Leyzer (Leyzer Dance, Israel) | 5 | 01:20 | ||||||
1 Caribbean Mix (Cuban Style), multi, 4 Dance Challenge Gold Open, Age Group E 18. daniela parmigiani & Tiago junior Fuentealba de Oliveira (ballare ballare, italy) | 5 | 05:20 | ||||||
2 Caribbean Mix (Line Style), multi, 4 Dance Challenge Silver Open, Age Group E 27. Braha Dayan & Alex Leyzer (Leyzer Dance, Israel) | 5 | 05:20 | ||||||
3 Caribbean Mix (Cuban Style), Merengue, Silver Open, Age Group E 26. Rachel Bahr & Ariel Lerman (Eli Mizrahi Ballroom dance studio, Israel) | 5 | 01:20 | ||||||
4 Caribbean Mix (Cuban Style), Merengue, Silver Full, Age Group E 35. Inas kalote & Liam Shmilowitch (Eli Mizrahi Ballroom dance studio, Isrel) | 5 | 01:20 | ||||||
5 Caribbean Mix (Cuban Style), Cha-Cha, Silver Full, Age Group B 35. Noomy Cohen & Liam Shmilowitch (Eli Mizrahi ballroom dance studio, Israel) | 5 | 01:20 | ||||||
6 Caribbean Mix (Cuban Style), Bachata, Silver Full, Age Group D 26. Sharon Kerner Basford & Ariel Lerman (Eli Mizrahi, Israel) | 5 | 01:20 | ||||||
7 Caribbean Mix (Cuban Style), Bachata, Silver Full, Age Group E 35. Inas kalote & Liam Shmilowitch (Eli Mizrahi Ballroom dance studio, Isrel) | 5 | 01:20 | ||||||
8 Caribbean Mix (Cuban Style), Salsa, Silver Full, Age Group D 26. Sharon Kerner Basford & Ariel Lerman (Eli Mizrahi, Israel) | 5 | 01:20 | ||||||
9 Caribbean Mix (Cuban Style), Salsa, Silver Full, Age Group E 35. Inas kalote & Liam Shmilowitch (Eli Mizrahi Ballroom dance studio, Isrel) | 5 | 01:20 | ||||||
1 Caribbean Mix (Cuban Style), multi, 4 Dance Challenge Silver Open, Age Group D 16. Efrat Broide & Oron Dahan (IndepenDance Savyon, Israel) | 5 | 05:20 | ||||||
2 Caribbean Mix (Line Style), multi, 4 Dance Challenge Gold Open, Age Group B 27. Noa Cassuto & Alex Leyzer (Leyzer Dance, Israel) | 5 | 05:20 | ||||||
3 TelAviv Cup, Caribbean Mix (Cuban Style), Age Group ABCDE 18. daniela parmigiani & Tiago junior Fuentealba de Oliveira (ballare ballare, italy) | 5 | 05:20 | ||||||
4 Caribbean Mix (Cuban Style), Cha-Cha, Silver Full, Age Group C 14. Svetlana Kamaeva & Mikhail Bubis (Russia) | 5 | 01:20 | ||||||
5 Caribbean Mix (Cuban Style), Bachata, Silver Open, Age Group E 26. Rachel Bahr & Ariel Lerman (Eli Mizrahi Ballroom dance studio, Israel) | 5 | 01:20 | ||||||
6 Caribbean Mix (Cuban Style), Bachata, Bronze Beginner, Age Group E 21. Yael Paperna & Gilad Grunspan (Eli Mizrahi Ballroom Dance Studio, Israel) | 5 | 01:20 | ||||||
7 Caribbean Mix (Line Style), Salsa, Bronze Beginner, Age Group C 34. Denise Tanzer & Giuseppe Sanfilippo (Mister Dancing Milano, Italy) | 5 | 01:20 | ||||||
1 Caribbean Mix (Line Style), multi, 4 Dance Challenge Silver Open, Age Group C 27. Sharon Porat & Alex Leyzer (Leyzer Dance, Israel) | 5 | 05:20 | ||||||
2 TelAviv Cup, Caribbean Mix (Line Style), Age Group ABCDE 18. Mara Calabresi & Tiago junior Fuentealba de Oliveira (Italy) | 5 | 05:20 | ||||||
3 Caribbean Mix (Cuban Style), multi, 3 Dance Challenge Silver Open, Age Group E 26. Rachel Bahr & Ariel Lerman (Eli Mizrahi Ballroom dance studio, Israel) | 5 | 04:00 | ||||||
4 Caribbean Mix (Cuban Style), Merengue, Silver Full, Age Group B 35. Noomy Cohen & Liam Shmilowitch (Eli Mizrahi ballroom dance studio, Israel) | 5 | 01:20 | ||||||
5 Caribbean Mix (Cuban Style), Cha-Cha, Gold Open, Age Group D 21. Tamar Almor & Gilad Grunspan (Eli Mizrahi ballroom dance studio, Israel) | 5 | 01:20 | ||||||
6 Caribbean Mix (Cuban Style), Bachata, Silver Full, Age Group B 35. Noomy Cohen & Liam Shmilowitch (Eli Mizrahi ballroom dance studio, Israel) | 5 | 01:20 | ||||||
7 Caribbean Mix (Cuban Style), Salsa, Bronze Beginner, Age Group E 21. Yael Paperna & Gilad Grunspan (Eli Mizrahi Ballroom Dance Studio, Israel) | 5 | 01:20 | ||||||
International Latin, Extended Showcase - Efrat Broide & Oron Dahan (IndepenDance Savyon, Israel) | 03:30 | |||||||
International Latin, Extended Showcase - GABY BEN PORAT & Tomer Zveniatsky (RT STUDIO, ISRAEL) | 03:30 | |||||||
Awards Ceremony | Break | 05:00 | ||||||
1 International Latin, multi, 5 Dance Challenge Bronze Open, Age Group B 11. Natalia Gorea & Albert Bendetski (J+J studio, Israel) 28. Andrea Shoukair & Andrey Lobankov (Harmony, Israel) | 5 | 06:40 | ||||||
2 International Latin, multi, 5 Dance Challenge Silver Open, Age Group D 16. Jenny Reitten & Oron Dahan (IndepenDance Savyon, Israel) | 5 | 06:40 | ||||||
3 International Latin, Cha-Cha, Bronze Beginner, Age Group C 10. Rinat Gonen & Dennis Belotserkovsky (Dennis's Studio, Israel) 34. Denise Tanzer & Giuseppe Sanfilippo (Mister Dancing Milano, Italy) | 5 | 01:20 | ||||||
4 International Latin, Samba, Bronze Beginner, Age Group C 10. Rinat Gonen & Dennis Belotserkovsky (Dennis's Studio, Israel) | 5 | 01:20 | ||||||
5 International Latin, Rumba, Bronze Beginner, Age Group C 10. Rinat Gonen & Dennis Belotserkovsky (Dennis's Studio, Israel) 32. Cristina Mintegui & Artem Petrukhin (ArtemDance.Pro, Spain) 34. Denise Tanzer & Giuseppe Sanfilippo (Mister Dancing Milano, Italy) | 5 | 01:20 | ||||||
6 International Latin, Rumba, Gold Open, Age Group B 17. karin moscona josephides & Alon Davidovski (israel) 41. Helen Shakevsky & Shahar Zismanovich (Dance school, Israel) | 5 | 01:20 | ||||||
7 International Latin, Pasodoble, Gold Star Open, Age Group E 37. Susanne Binder & Emanuele Spampinato (Stanek, Austria) | 5 | 01:20 | ||||||
8 International Latin, Jive, Bronze Beginner, Age Group C 34. Denise Tanzer & Giuseppe Sanfilippo (Mister Dancing Milano, Italy) | 5 | 01:20 | ||||||
1 American Rhythm, multi, 3 Dance Challenge Bronze Full, Age Group D 21. Ilana Zusman & Gilad Grunspan (Eli Mizrahi ballroom dance studio, Israel) | 5 | 04:00 | ||||||
2 American Rhythm, Cha-Cha, Silver Open, Age Group D 26. Miki Goldin & Ariel Lerman (Eli Mizrahi ballroom dance studio, Israel) 35. Tamar Almor & Liam Shmilowitch (Eli Mizrahi ballroom dance studio, Israel) | 5 | 01:20 | ||||||
3 American Rhythm, Rumba, Silver Open, Age Group D 26. Miki Goldin & Ariel Lerman (Eli Mizrahi ballroom dance studio, Israel) 35. Tamar Almor & Liam Shmilowitch (Eli Mizrahi ballroom dance studio, Israel) | 5 | 01:20 | ||||||
4 American Rhythm, Swing, Silver Open, Age Group D 26. Miki Goldin & Ariel Lerman (Eli Mizrahi ballroom dance studio, Israel) 35. Tamar Almor & Liam Shmilowitch (Eli Mizrahi ballroom dance studio, Israel) | 5 | 01:20 | ||||||
1 International Latin, scholarship, Scholarship Full, Open 42. Dina Sandbank & Tomer Zveniatsky (Tomer, Israel) | 5 | 06:40 | ||||||
2 International Latin, multi, 3 Dance Challenge Bronze Open, Age Group C 10. Rinat Gonen & Dennis Belotserkovsky (Dennis's Studio, Israel) 20. Inna Furmanovsky & Shai Grinberg (Latados, Israel) | 5 | 04:00 | ||||||
3 International Latin, multi, 3 Dance Challenge Gold Open, Age Group A 91. Adir Blumenfeld & Yulia Teplytski (Nahariya, Israel) | 5 | 04:00 | ||||||
4 International Latin, Cha-Cha, Bronze Open, Age Group B 13. Dalya Rochman & Alexey Bgantsev (Studio 13, Israel) 16. Anna Stern & Oron Dahan (IndepenDance Savyon, Israel) 28. Andrea Shoukair & Andrey Lobankov (Harmony, Israel) | 5 | 01:20 | ||||||
5 International Latin, Samba, Bronze Open, Age Group B 16. Anna Stern & Oron Dahan (IndepenDance Savyon, Israel) 28. Andrea Shoukair & Andrey Lobankov (Harmony, Israel) 29. Vicky Palatnik & Benny Maslov (Wisdom of Dance, Israel) 71. Ilan Gonen & Dorit Milman (Dorit's Studio, Israel) | 5 | 01:20 | ||||||
6 International Latin, Rumba, Bronze Open, Age Group B 13. Dalya Rochman & Alexey Bgantsev (Studio 13, Israel) 16. Anna Stern & Oron Dahan (IndepenDance Savyon, Israel) 28. Andrea Shoukair & Andrey Lobankov (Harmony, Israel) 29. Vicky Palatnik & Benny Maslov (Wisdom of Dance, Israel) 71. Ilan Gonen & Dorit Milman (Dorit's Studio, Israel) | 5 | 01:20 | ||||||
7 International Latin, Pasodoble, Bronze Open, Age Group B 28. Andrea Shoukair & Andrey Lobankov (Harmony, Israel) | 5 | 01:20 | ||||||
8 International Latin, Jive, Bronze Open, Age Group B 28. Andrea Shoukair & Andrey Lobankov (Harmony, Israel) 71. Ilan Gonen & Dorit Milman (Dorit's Studio, Israel) | 5 | 01:20 | ||||||
1 American Rhythm, multi, 3 Dance Challenge Bronze Open, Age Group D 33. Liora Herman & Ori Rampel (Eli Mizrahi Ballroom dance studio, Israel) | 5 | 04:00 | ||||||
2 American Rhythm, Cha-Cha, Bronze Full, Age Group E 21. Nurit Penso & Gilad Grunspan (Eli Mizrahi ballroom dance studio, Israel) 26. Braha Dayan & Ariel Lerman (Eli Mizrahi ballroom dance studio, Israel) | 5 | 01:20 | ||||||
3 American Rhythm, Rumba, Bronze Full, Age Group E 21. Nurit Penso & Gilad Grunspan (Eli Mizrahi ballroom dance studio, Israel) 26. Braha Dayan & Ariel Lerman (Eli Mizrahi ballroom dance studio, Israel) | 5 | 01:20 | ||||||
4 American Rhythm, Rumba, Silver Open, Age Group B 35. Noomy Cohen & Liam Shmilowitch (Eli Mizrahi ballroom dance studio, Israel) | 5 | 01:20 | ||||||
5 American Rhythm, Swing, Bronze Full, Age Group E 21. Nurit Penso & Gilad Grunspan (Eli Mizrahi ballroom dance studio, Israel) 26. Braha Dayan & Ariel Lerman (Eli Mizrahi ballroom dance studio, Israel) | 5 | 01:20 | ||||||
6 American Rhythm, Swing, Silver Open, Age Group B 35. Noomy Cohen & Liam Shmilowitch (Eli Mizrahi ballroom dance studio, Israel) | 5 | 01:20 | ||||||
International Latin, Extended Showcase - Jenny Reitten & Oron Dahan (IndepenDance Savyon, Israel) | 03:30 | |||||||
1 International Latin, scholarship, Scholarship Open, A 39. Lihi Weinstein & Evgeni Suvorovs (J+J dance studio, Israel) 42. Tamara Bidani & Tomer Zveniatsky (Israel) | 5 | 06:40 | ||||||
2 International Latin, Cha-Cha, Silver Open, Age Group B 10. Anna Gomberg & Dennis Belotserkovsky (Dennis' dance studio, Israel) 13. Dalya Rochman & Alexey Bgantsev (Studio 13, Israel) 20. Marina Litvak & Shai Grinberg (Latados, Israel) 24. Julia Iliyaeva & Egor Koznov (Art Dance, Russia) 40. Alla Green & Sergey Volkov (Independance Lod, Israel) 41. Helen Shakevsky & Shahar Zismanovich (Dance school, Israel) | 5 | 01:20 | ||||||
3 International Latin, Samba, Silver Open, Age Group B 10. Anna Gomberg & Dennis Belotserkovsky (Dennis' dance studio, Israel) 24. Julia Iliyaeva & Egor Koznov (Art Dance, Russia) 40. Alla Green & Sergey Volkov (Independance Lod, Israel) 41. Helen Shakevsky & Shahar Zismanovich (Dance school, Israel) | 5 | 01:20 | ||||||
4 International Latin, Rumba, Silver Open, Age Group B 10. Anna Gomberg & Dennis Belotserkovsky (Dennis' dance studio, Israel) 13. Dalya Rochman & Alexey Bgantsev (Studio 13, Israel) 20. Marina Litvak & Shai Grinberg (Latados, Israel) 24. Julia Iliyaeva & Egor Koznov (Art Dance, Russia) 40. Alla Green & Sergey Volkov (Independance Lod, Israel) 41. Helen Shakevsky & Shahar Zismanovich (Dance school, Israel) | 5 | 01:20 | ||||||
5 International Latin, Pasodoble, Silver Open, Age Group B 10. Anna Gomberg & Dennis Belotserkovsky (Dennis' dance studio, Israel) 20. Marina Litvak & Shai Grinberg (Latados, Israel) 24. Julia Iliyaeva & Egor Koznov (Art Dance, Russia) | 5 | 01:20 | ||||||
6 International Latin, Jive, Silver Open, Age Group B 10. Anna Gomberg & Dennis Belotserkovsky (Dennis' dance studio, Israel) 24. Julia Iliyaeva & Egor Koznov (Art Dance, Russia) 41. Helen Shakevsky & Shahar Zismanovich (Dance school, Israel) | 5 | 01:20 | ||||||
7 International Latin, Jive, Gold Open, Age Group B 17. karin moscona josephides & Alon Davidovski (israel) 41. Helen Shakevsky & Shahar Zismanovich (Dance school, Israel) | 5 | 01:20 | ||||||
1 American Rhythm, multi, 3 Dance Challenge Bronze Full, Age Group A 26. Larisa Polonsky & Ariel Lerman (Eli Mizrahi Ballroom Dance Studio, Israel) 35. Inas kalote & Liam Shmilowitch (Eli Mizrahi Ballroom dance studio, Isrel) | 5 | 04:00 | ||||||
2 American Rhythm, Cha-Cha, Bronze Beginner, Age Group B 90. Michal Icht & Tzlil Gershon (Eli Mizrahi Ballroom Dance Studio, Isral) | 5 | 01:20 | ||||||
3 American Rhythm, Rumba, Bronze Full, Age Group B 90. Michal Icht & Tzlil Gershon (Eli Mizrahi Ballroom Dance Studio, Isral) | 5 | 01:20 | ||||||
4 American Rhythm, Swing, Bronze Beginner, Age Group B 90. Michal Icht & Tzlil Gershon (Eli Mizrahi Ballroom Dance Studio, Isral) | 5 | 01:20 | ||||||
1 TelAviv Cup, International Latin, Age Group B 17. karin moscona josephides & Alon Davidovski (israel) 25. Liliana Bolshunova & Ilya Kutsenko (Malta) 36. Idit Bachar & Yonatan Shwartsburd (Primestep, Israel) | 5 | 06:40 | ||||||
2 International Latin, Cha-Cha, Silver Open, Age Group C 22. Amanda White & Gigo Koguashvili (GK academy, UK) 32. Cristina Ruiz & Artem Petrukhin (ArtemDance.Pro, Spain) 34. Denise Tanzer & Giuseppe Sanfilippo (Mister Dancing Milano, Italy) | 5 | 01:20 | ||||||
3 International Latin, Samba, Silver Open, Age Group C 22. Amanda White & Gigo Koguashvili (GK academy, UK) | 5 | 01:20 | ||||||
4 International Latin, Rumba, Silver Open, Age Group C 22. Amanda White & Gigo Koguashvili (GK academy, UK) 34. Denise Tanzer & Giuseppe Sanfilippo (Mister Dancing Milano, Italy) | 5 | 01:20 | ||||||
5 International Latin, Pasodoble, Gold Open, Age Group D 10. Hani Shevach & Dennis Belotserkovsky (Dennis’ Dance Studio, Israel) 12. Erika Scheck & Anton Betnev (Pro/Am Austria, Austria) 42. GABY BEN PORAT & Tomer Zveniatsky (RT STUDIO, ISRAEL) | 5 | 01:20 | ||||||
6 International Latin, Jive, Silver Open, Age Group C 22. Amanda White & Gigo Koguashvili (GK academy, UK) 32. Cristina Ruiz & Artem Petrukhin (ArtemDance.Pro, Spain) 34. Denise Tanzer & Giuseppe Sanfilippo (Mister Dancing Milano, Italy) | 5 | 01:20 | ||||||
1 International Latin, multi, 5 Dance Challenge Gold Star Open, Age Group E 37. Susanne Binder & Emanuele Spampinato (Stanek, Austria) | 5 | 06:40 | ||||||
2 International Latin, Cha-Cha, Gold Star Open, Age Group B 17. Angi Zaharian & Alon Davidovski (Alon Davidovski, Israel) 25. Liliana Bolshunova & Ilya Kutsenko (Malta) 36. Idit Bachar & Yonatan Shwartsburd (Primestep, Israel) | 5 | 01:20 | ||||||
3 International Latin, Cha-Cha, Bronze Full, Age Group C 34. Denise Tanzer & Giuseppe Sanfilippo (Mister Dancing Milano, Italy) | 5 | 01:20 | ||||||
4 International Latin, Samba, Gold Star Open, Age Group B 17. Angi Zaharian & Alon Davidovski (Alon Davidovski, Israel) 25. Liliana Bolshunova & Ilya Kutsenko (Malta) 36. Idit Bachar & Yonatan Shwartsburd (Primestep, Israel) | 5 | 01:20 | ||||||
5 International Latin, Rumba, Gold Star Open, Age Group B 17. Angi Zaharian & Alon Davidovski (Alon Davidovski, Israel) 25. Liliana Bolshunova & Ilya Kutsenko (Malta) 36. Idit Bachar & Yonatan Shwartsburd (Primestep, Israel) | 5 | 01:20 | ||||||
6 International Latin, Rumba, Bronze Full, Age Group E 32. Nidia Fiorina Martinez Asencio & Artem Petrukhin (ArtemDance.Pro, Spain) 72. Eliahu Harari & Elizaveta P (Israel) | 5 | 01:20 | ||||||
7 International Latin, Pasodoble, Gold Open, Age Group B 17. karin moscona josephides & Alon Davidovski (israel) | 5 | 01:20 | ||||||
8 International Latin, Jive, Gold Star Open, Age Group A 39. Lihi Weinstein & Evgeni Suvorovs (J+J dance studio, Israel) 42. Tamara Bidani & Tomer Zveniatsky (Israel) | 5 | 01:20 | ||||||
9 International Latin, Jive, Gold Star Open, Age Group B 17. Angi Zaharian & Alon Davidovski (Alon Davidovski, Israel) 25. Liliana Bolshunova & Ilya Kutsenko (Malta) 36. Idit Bachar & Yonatan Shwartsburd (Primestep, Israel) | 5 | 01:20 | ||||||
1 American Rhythm, scholarship, Scholarship Full, ABCDE 21. Adit Shroitman & Gilad Grunspan (Eli Mizrahi ballroom dance studio, Israel) 26. Liora Herman & Ariel Lerman (Eli Mizrahi ballroom dance studio, Israel) | 5 | 06:40 | ||||||
2 American Rhythm, Cha-Cha, Bronze Beginner, Age Group A 35. Inas kalote & Liam Shmilowitch (Eli Mizrahi Ballroom dance studio, Isrel) | 5 | 01:20 | ||||||
3 American Rhythm, Rumba, Bronze Beginner, Age Group A 35. Inas kalote & Liam Shmilowitch (Eli Mizrahi Ballroom dance studio, Isrel) | 5 | 01:20 | ||||||
4 American Rhythm, Swing, Bronze Beginner, Age Group A 35. Inas kalote & Liam Shmilowitch (Eli Mizrahi Ballroom dance studio, Isrel) | 5 | 01:20 | ||||||
5 American Rhythm, Bolero, Gold Full, Age Group D 35. Tamar Almor & Liam Shmilowitch (Eli Mizrahi ballroom dance studio, Israel) | 5 | 01:20 | ||||||
6 American Rhythm, Mambo, Gold Full, Age Group D 35. Tamar Almor & Liam Shmilowitch (Eli Mizrahi ballroom dance studio, Israel) | 5 | 01:20 | ||||||
1 International Latin, scholarship, Scholarship Open, E 37. Susanne Binder & Emanuele Spampinato (Stanek, Austria) | 5 | 06:40 | ||||||
2 International Latin, multi, 3 Dance Challenge Bronze Open, Age Group B 16. Anna Stern & Oron Dahan (IndepenDance Savyon, Israel) 29. Vicky Palatnik & Benny Maslov (Wisdom of Dance, Israel) 40. Alla Green & Sergey Volkov (Independance Lod, Israel) | 5 | 04:00 | ||||||
3 International Latin, Cha-Cha, Gold Open, Age Group D 10. Hani Shevach & Dennis Belotserkovsky (Dennis’ Dance Studio, Israel) 12. Erika Scheck & Anton Betnev (Pro/Am Austria, Austria) 42. GABY BEN PORAT & Tomer Zveniatsky (RT STUDIO, ISRAEL) 70. Leslie Bernstein & Polina Chikatunov (IndepenDance Lod, Israel) | 5 | 01:20 | ||||||
4 International Latin, Samba, Gold Open, Age Group D 10. Hani Shevach & Dennis Belotserkovsky (Dennis’ Dance Studio, Israel) 12. Erika Scheck & Anton Betnev (Pro/Am Austria, Austria) 42. GABY BEN PORAT & Tomer Zveniatsky (RT STUDIO, ISRAEL) 70. Leslie Bernstein & Polina Chikatunov (IndepenDance Lod, Israel) | 5 | 01:20 | ||||||
5 International Latin, Rumba, Gold Open, Age Group D 10. Hani Shevach & Dennis Belotserkovsky (Dennis’ Dance Studio, Israel) 12. Erika Scheck & Anton Betnev (Pro/Am Austria, Austria) 42. GABY BEN PORAT & Tomer Zveniatsky (RT STUDIO, ISRAEL) 70. Leslie Bernstein & Polina Chikatunov (IndepenDance Lod, Israel) | 5 | 01:20 | ||||||
6 International Latin, Rumba, Bronze Full, Age Group B 13. Dalya Rochman & Alexey Bgantsev (Studio 13, Israel) | 5 | 01:20 | ||||||
7 International Latin, Pasodoble, Gold Star Open, Age Group B 17. Angi Zaharian & Alon Davidovski (Alon Davidovski, Israel) 25. Liliana Bolshunova & Ilya Kutsenko (Malta) 36. Idit Bachar & Yonatan Shwartsburd (Primestep, Israel) | 5 | 01:20 | ||||||
8 International Latin, Jive, Gold Open, Age Group D 10. Hani Shevach & Dennis Belotserkovsky (Dennis’ Dance Studio, Israel) 12. Erika Scheck & Anton Betnev (Pro/Am Austria, Austria) 42. GABY BEN PORAT & Tomer Zveniatsky (RT STUDIO, ISRAEL) 70. Leslie Bernstein & Polina Chikatunov (IndepenDance Lod, Israel) | 5 | 01:20 | ||||||
9 International Latin, Jive, Silver Full, Age Group C 32. Cristina Ruiz & Artem Petrukhin (ArtemDance.Pro, Spain) 34. Denise Tanzer & Giuseppe Sanfilippo (Mister Dancing Milano, Italy) | 5 | 01:20 | ||||||
1 American Rhythm, multi, 3 Dance Challenge Bronze Full, Age Group C 35. Joyce Oron & Liam Shmilowitch (Eli Mizrahi Ballroom Dance Studio, Israel) | 5 | 04:00 | ||||||
2 American Rhythm, multi, 3 Dance Challenge Bronze Open, Age Group E 21. Nurit Penso & Gilad Grunspan (Eli Mizrahi ballroom dance studio, Israel) | 5 | 04:00 | ||||||
3 American Rhythm, Cha-Cha, Bronze Full, Age Group D 33. Liora Herman & Ori Rampel (Eli Mizrahi Ballroom dance studio, Israel) | 5 | 01:20 | ||||||
4 American Rhythm, Cha-Cha, Bronze Full, Age Group A 26. Larisa Polonsky & Ariel Lerman (Eli Mizrahi Ballroom Dance Studio, Israel) | 5 | 01:20 | ||||||
5 American Rhythm, Rumba, Bronze Full, Age Group D 33. Liora Herman & Ori Rampel (Eli Mizrahi Ballroom dance studio, Israel) | 5 | 01:20 | ||||||
6 American Rhythm, Rumba, Bronze Full, Age Group A 26. Larisa Polonsky & Ariel Lerman (Eli Mizrahi Ballroom Dance Studio, Israel) | 5 | 01:20 | ||||||
7 American Rhythm, Swing, Bronze Full, Age Group D 33. Liora Herman & Ori Rampel (Eli Mizrahi Ballroom dance studio, Israel) | 5 | 01:20 | ||||||
8 American Rhythm, Swing, Bronze Full, Age Group A 26. Larisa Polonsky & Ariel Lerman (Eli Mizrahi Ballroom Dance Studio, Israel) | 5 | 01:20 | ||||||
1 International Latin, scholarship, Scholarship Open, B 17. Angi Zaharian & Alon Davidovski (Alon Davidovski, Israel) 24. Julia Iliyaeva & Egor Koznov (Art Dance, Russia) 25. Liliana Bolshunova & Ilya Kutsenko (Malta) 28. Andrea Shoukair & Andrey Lobankov (Harmony, Israel) 36. Idit Bachar & Yonatan Shwartsburd (Primestep, Israel) 94. Andrey Larin & Michaela Reitmayer | 5 | 06:40 | ||||||
2 International Latin, Cha-Cha, Bronze Open, Age Group E 13. Kathleen Cohen & Alexey Bgantsev (Studio13, Israel) 32. Nidia Fiorina Martinez Asencio & Artem Petrukhin (ArtemDance.Pro, Spain) | 5 | 01:20 | ||||||
3 International Latin, Samba, Silver Full, Age Group C 32. Cristina Ruiz & Artem Petrukhin (ArtemDance.Pro, Spain) | 5 | 01:20 | ||||||
4 International Latin, Pasodoble, Silver Beginner, Age Group B 11. Natalia Gorea & Albert Bendetski (J+J studio, Israel) | 5 | 01:20 | ||||||
5 International Latin, Jive, Silver Beginner, Age Group C 34. Denise Tanzer & Giuseppe Sanfilippo (Mister Dancing Milano, Italy) | 5 | 01:20 | ||||||
1 American Rhythm, multi, 3 Dance Challenge Bronze Full, Age Group E 21. Yael Paperna & Gilad Grunspan (Eli Mizrahi Ballroom Dance Studio, Israel) 26. Braha Dayan & Ariel Lerman (Eli Mizrahi ballroom dance studio, Israel) | 5 | 04:00 | ||||||
2 American Rhythm, Cha-Cha, Bronze Beginner, Age Group C 35. Joyce Oron & Liam Shmilowitch (Eli Mizrahi Ballroom Dance Studio, Israel) | 5 | 01:20 | ||||||
3 American Rhythm, Rumba, Bronze Beginner, Age Group C 35. Joyce Oron & Liam Shmilowitch (Eli Mizrahi Ballroom Dance Studio, Israel) | 5 | 01:20 | ||||||
4 American Rhythm, Swing, Bronze Beginner, Age Group C 35. Joyce Oron & Liam Shmilowitch (Eli Mizrahi Ballroom Dance Studio, Israel) | 5 | 01:20 | ||||||
1 International Latin, multi, 5 Dance Challenge Gold Open, Age Group B 17. karin moscona josephides & Alon Davidovski (israel) 20. Marina Litvak & Shai Grinberg (Latados, Israel) | 5 | 06:40 | ||||||
2 International Latin, Cha-Cha, Bronze Open, Age Group C 16. Keren Ashkenazi & Oron Dahan (IndepenDance Savyon, Israel) 34. Denise Tanzer & Giuseppe Sanfilippo (Mister Dancing Milano, Italy) 42. Dina Sandbank & Tomer Zveniatsky (Tomer, Israel) | 5 | 01:20 | ||||||
3 International Latin, Samba, Bronze Open, Age Group C 32. Cristina Ruiz & Artem Petrukhin (ArtemDance.Pro, Spain) 42. Dina Sandbank & Tomer Zveniatsky (Tomer, Israel) 71. Ilan Gonen & Dorit Milman (Dorit's Studio, Israel) | 5 | 01:20 | ||||||
4 International Latin, Samba, Gold Beginner, Age Group A 91. Adir Blumenfeld & Yulia Teplytski (Nahariya, Israel) | 5 | 01:20 | ||||||
5 International Latin, Rumba, Bronze Intermediate, Age Group C 10. Anat Ayalon & Dennis Belotserkovsky (Dennis' dance studio, IL) 32. Cristina Mintegui & Artem Petrukhin (ArtemDance.Pro, Spain) 34. Denise Tanzer & Giuseppe Sanfilippo (Mister Dancing Milano, Italy) | 5 | 01:20 | ||||||
6 International Latin, Jive, Bronze Open, Age Group C 34. Denise Tanzer & Giuseppe Sanfilippo (Mister Dancing Milano, Italy) 42. Dina Sandbank & Tomer Zveniatsky (Tomer, Israel) 71. Ilan Gonen & Dorit Milman (Dorit's Studio, Israel) | 5 | 01:20 | ||||||
7 International Latin, Jive, Gold Star Open, Age Group E 37. Susanne Binder & Emanuele Spampinato (Stanek, Austria) | 5 | 01:20 | ||||||
1 American Rhythm, scholarship, Scholarship Open, ABCDE 35. Tamar Almor & Liam Shmilowitch (Eli Mizrahi ballroom dance studio, Israel) | 5 | 06:40 | ||||||
2 American Rhythm, Cha-Cha, Bronze Beginner, Age Group D 21. Ilana Zusman & Gilad Grunspan (Eli Mizrahi ballroom dance studio, Israel) | 5 | 01:20 | ||||||
3 American Rhythm, Rumba, Bronze Beginner, Age Group D 21. Ilana Zusman & Gilad Grunspan (Eli Mizrahi ballroom dance studio, Israel) | 5 | 01:20 | ||||||
4 American Rhythm, Swing, Bronze Beginner, Age Group D 21. Ilana Zusman & Gilad Grunspan (Eli Mizrahi ballroom dance studio, Israel) | 5 | 01:20 | ||||||
5 American Rhythm, Bolero, Bronze Beginner, Age Group E 21. Nurit Penso & Gilad Grunspan (Eli Mizrahi ballroom dance studio, Israel) | 5 | 01:20 | ||||||
6 American Rhythm, Mambo, Bronze Beginner, Age Group E 21. Nurit Penso & Gilad Grunspan (Eli Mizrahi ballroom dance studio, Israel) | 5 | 01:20 | ||||||
1 TelAviv Cup, International Latin, Age Group A 17. Angi Zaharian & Alon Davidovski (Alon Davidovski, Israel) 39. Lihi Weinstein & Evgeni Suvorovs (J+J dance studio, Israel) | 5 | 06:40 | ||||||
2 International Latin, Cha-Cha, Bronze Intermediate, Age Group C 10. Anat Ayalon & Dennis Belotserkovsky (Dennis' dance studio, IL) 34. Denise Tanzer & Giuseppe Sanfilippo (Mister Dancing Milano, Italy) | 5 | 01:20 | ||||||
3 International Latin, Cha-Cha, Gold Star Open, Age Group E 37. Susanne Binder & Emanuele Spampinato (Stanek, Austria) | 5 | 01:20 | ||||||
4 International Latin, Cha-Cha, Gold Beginner, Age Group A 91. Adir Blumenfeld & Yulia Teplytski (Nahariya, Israel) | 5 | 01:20 | ||||||
5 International Latin, Samba, Bronze Intermediate, Age Group C 10. Anat Ayalon & Dennis Belotserkovsky (Dennis' dance studio, IL) | 5 | 01:20 | ||||||
6 International Latin, Rumba, Bronze Open, Age Group C 16. Keren Ashkenazi & Oron Dahan (IndepenDance Savyon, Israel) 34. Denise Tanzer & Giuseppe Sanfilippo (Mister Dancing Milano, Italy) 42. Dina Sandbank & Tomer Zveniatsky (Tomer, Israel) 71. Ilan Gonen & Dorit Milman (Dorit's Studio, Israel) | 5 | 01:20 | ||||||
7 International Latin, Pasodoble, Gold Open, Age Group E 37. Susanne Binder & Emanuele Spampinato (Stanek, Austria) | 5 | 01:20 | ||||||
8 International Latin, Pasodoble, Silver Open, Age Group A 91. Adir Blumenfeld & Yulia Teplytski (Nahariya, Israel) | 5 | 01:20 | ||||||
9 International Latin, Jive, Bronze Intermediate, Age Group C 10. Anat Ayalon & Dennis Belotserkovsky (Dennis' dance studio, IL) 34. Denise Tanzer & Giuseppe Sanfilippo (Mister Dancing Milano, Italy) | 5 | 01:20 | ||||||
1 TelAviv Cup, American Rhythm, Age Group ABCDE 26. Rachel Bahr & Ariel Lerman (Eli Mizrahi Ballroom dance studio, Israel) | 5 | 06:40 | ||||||
2 American Rhythm, Cha-Cha, Bronze Beginner, Age Group E 21. Yael Paperna & Gilad Grunspan (Eli Mizrahi Ballroom Dance Studio, Israel) | 5 | 01:20 | ||||||
3 American Rhythm, Cha-Cha, Gold Full, Age Group D 35. Tamar Almor & Liam Shmilowitch (Eli Mizrahi ballroom dance studio, Israel) | 5 | 01:20 | ||||||
4 American Rhythm, Rumba, Bronze Beginner, Age Group E 21. Yael Paperna & Gilad Grunspan (Eli Mizrahi Ballroom Dance Studio, Israel) | 5 | 01:20 | ||||||
5 American Rhythm, Rumba, Silver Full, Age Group D 35. Rina Shalem & Liam Shmilowitch (Eli Mizrahi ballroom dance studio, Israel) | 5 | 01:20 | ||||||
6 American Rhythm, Swing, Bronze Beginner, Age Group E 21. Yael Paperna & Gilad Grunspan (Eli Mizrahi Ballroom Dance Studio, Israel) | 5 | 01:20 | ||||||
7 American Rhythm, Bolero, Silver Full, Age Group C 21. Adit Shroitman & Gilad Grunspan (Eli Mizrahi ballroom dance studio, Israel) | 5 | 01:20 | ||||||
8 American Rhythm, Mambo, Silver Full, Age Group C 21. Adit Shroitman & Gilad Grunspan (Eli Mizrahi ballroom dance studio, Israel) | 5 | 01:20 | ||||||
1 International Latin, multi, 5 Dance Challenge Gold Star Open, Age Group B 17. Angi Zaharian & Alon Davidovski (Alon Davidovski, Israel) | 5 | 06:40 | ||||||
2 International Latin, multi, 4 Dance Challenge Bronze Open, Age Group D 10. Renee Kerner Antebi & Dennis Belotserkovsky (Dennis’ Studio, Israel) 77. Mitchell Taylor & Polina Chikatunov (Indepen Dance -Lod, Israel) | 5 | 05:20 | ||||||
3 International Latin, multi, 4 Dance Challenge Silver Open, Age Group D 20. Natalia Volinsky & Shai Grinberg (Latados, Israel) | 5 | 05:20 | ||||||
4 International Latin, Cha-Cha, Silver Full, Age Group C 32. Cristina Ruiz & Artem Petrukhin (ArtemDance.Pro, Spain) 34. Denise Tanzer & Giuseppe Sanfilippo (Mister Dancing Milano, Italy) | 5 | 01:20 | ||||||
5 International Latin, Cha-Cha, Silver Open, Age Group E 13. Kathleen Cohen & Alexey Bgantsev (Studio13, Israel) | 5 | 01:20 | ||||||
6 International Latin, Samba, Gold Open, Age Group A 32. Oleksandra Karpenko & Artem Petrukhin (ArtemDance.Pro, Spain) | 5 | 01:20 | ||||||
7 International Latin, Rumba, Gold Open, Age Group A 23. Coral Arkin & Matanel Konevsky (Israel) | 5 | 01:20 | ||||||
8 International Latin, Pasodoble, Gold Star Open, Age Group A 39. Lihi Weinstein & Evgeni Suvorovs (J+J dance studio, Israel) 42. Tamara Bidani & Tomer Zveniatsky (Israel) | 5 | 01:20 | ||||||
American Rhythm, Showcase - Liora Herman & Ori Rampel (Eli Mizrahi Ballroom dance studio, Israel) | 02:00 | |||||||
1 American Rhythm, multi, 4 Dance Challenge Silver Full, Age Group D 35. Rina Shalem & Liam Shmilowitch (Eli Mizrahi ballroom dance studio, Israel) | 5 | 05:20 | ||||||
2 American Rhythm, Cha-Cha, Silver Open, Age Group E 26. Rachel Bahr & Ariel Lerman (Eli Mizrahi Ballroom dance studio, Israel) | 5 | 01:20 | ||||||
3 American Rhythm, Rumba, Silver Open, Age Group E 26. Rachel Bahr & Ariel Lerman (Eli Mizrahi Ballroom dance studio, Israel) | 5 | 01:20 | ||||||
4 American Rhythm, Swing, Silver Open, Age Group E 26. Rachel Bahr & Ariel Lerman (Eli Mizrahi Ballroom dance studio, Israel) | 5 | 01:20 | ||||||
5 American Rhythm, Mambo, Silver Open, Age Group E 26. Rachel Bahr & Ariel Lerman (Eli Mizrahi Ballroom dance studio, Israel) | 5 | 01:20 | ||||||
1 American Rhythm, multi, 4 Dance Challenge Silver Open, Age Group B 35. Noomy Cohen & Liam Shmilowitch (Eli Mizrahi ballroom dance studio, Israel) | 5 | 05:20 | ||||||
2 American Rhythm, Cha-Cha, Bronze Open, Age Group D 26. Liora Herman & Ariel Lerman (Eli Mizrahi ballroom dance studio, Israel) | 5 | 01:20 | ||||||
3 American Rhythm, Rumba, Bronze Open, Age Group D 26. Liora Herman & Ariel Lerman (Eli Mizrahi ballroom dance studio, Israel) | 5 | 01:20 | ||||||
4 American Rhythm, Swing, Bronze Open, Age Group D 26. Liora Herman & Ariel Lerman (Eli Mizrahi ballroom dance studio, Israel) | 5 | 01:20 | ||||||
5 American Rhythm, Mambo, Bronze Open, Age Group D 26. Liora Herman & Ariel Lerman (Eli Mizrahi ballroom dance studio, Israel) | 5 | 01:20 | ||||||
1 International Latin, Cha-Cha, Bronze Beginner, Age Group D 73. Luigi Manassero & Carlotta Marcialis (Cravero+Marcialis SCUOLE DI BALLO, Italy) | 5 | 01:20 | ||||||
2 International Latin, Cha-Cha, Bronze Full, Age Group E 72. Eliahu Harari & Elizaveta P (Israel) | 5 | 01:20 | ||||||
3 International Latin, Cha-Cha, Silver Beginner, Age Group C 34. Denise Tanzer & Giuseppe Sanfilippo (Mister Dancing Milano, Italy) | 5 | 01:20 | ||||||
4 International Latin, Cha-Cha, Bronze Full, Age Group B 13. Dalya Rochman & Alexey Bgantsev (Studio 13, Israel) | 5 | 01:20 | ||||||
5 International Latin, Cha-Cha, Gold Open, Age Group B 17. karin moscona josephides & Alon Davidovski (israel) 41. Helen Shakevsky & Shahar Zismanovich (Dance school, Israel) | 5 | 01:20 | ||||||
1 International Latin, Cha-Cha, Gold Star Open, Age Group A 39. Lihi Weinstein & Evgeni Suvorovs (J+J dance studio, Israel) 42. Tamara Bidani & Tomer Zveniatsky (Israel) | 5 | 01:20 | ||||||
2 International Latin, Cha-Cha, Gold Open, Age Group E 37. Susanne Binder & Emanuele Spampinato (Stanek, Austria) | 5 | 01:20 | ||||||
3 International Latin, Cha-Cha, Silver Open, Age Group A 91. Adir Blumenfeld & Yulia Teplytski (Nahariya, Israel) | 5 | 01:20 | ||||||
1 International Latin, Samba, Bronze Intermediate, Age Group A 26. Larisa Polonsky & Ariel Lerman (Eli Mizrahi Ballroom Dance Studio, Israel) | 5 | 01:20 | ||||||
2 International Latin, Samba, Bronze Full, Age Group E 72. Eliahu Harari & Elizaveta P (Israel) | 5 | 01:20 | ||||||
3 International Latin, Samba, Gold Open, Age Group E 37. Susanne Binder & Emanuele Spampinato (Stanek, Austria) | 5 | 01:20 | ||||||
4 International Latin, Samba, Silver Beginner, Age Group B 11. Natalia Gorea & Albert Bendetski (J+J studio, Israel) | 5 | 01:20 | ||||||
5 International Latin, Samba, Gold Open, Age Group B 17. karin moscona josephides & Alon Davidovski (israel) 41. Helen Shakevsky & Shahar Zismanovich (Dance school, Israel) | 5 | 01:20 | ||||||
6 International Latin, Samba, Gold Star Open, Age Group A 39. Lihi Weinstein & Evgeni Suvorovs (J+J dance studio, Israel) 42. Tamara Bidani & Tomer Zveniatsky (Israel) | 5 | 01:20 | ||||||
7 International Latin, Samba, Silver Open, Age Group A 91. Adir Blumenfeld & Yulia Teplytski (Nahariya, Israel) | 5 | 01:20 | ||||||
1 International Latin, Rumba, Bronze Beginner, Age Group D 73. Luigi Manassero & Carlotta Marcialis (Cravero+Marcialis SCUOLE DI BALLO, Italy) | 5 | 01:20 | ||||||
2 International Latin, Rumba, Bronze Open, Age Group E 13. Kathleen Cohen & Alexey Bgantsev (Studio13, Israel) | 5 | 01:20 | ||||||
3 International Latin, Rumba, Silver Beginner, Age Group B 11. Natalia Gorea & Albert Bendetski (J+J studio, Israel) | 5 | 01:20 | ||||||
4 International Latin, Rumba, Bronze Full, Age Group C 34. Denise Tanzer & Giuseppe Sanfilippo (Mister Dancing Milano, Italy) | 5 | 01:20 | ||||||
5 International Latin, Rumba, Silver Full, Age Group E 32. Nidia Fiorina Martinez Asencio & Artem Petrukhin (ArtemDance.Pro, Spain) | 5 | 01:20 | ||||||
6 International Latin, Rumba, Silver Open, Age Group A 23. Coral Arkin & Matanel Konevsky (Israel) | 5 | 01:20 | ||||||
7 International Latin, Rumba, Gold Open, Age Group E 37. Susanne Binder & Emanuele Spampinato (Stanek, Austria) | 5 | 01:20 | ||||||
8 International Latin, Rumba, Silver Open, Age Group A 91. Adir Blumenfeld & Yulia Teplytski (Nahariya, Israel) | 5 | 01:20 | ||||||
1 American Rhythm, multi, 5 Dance Challenge Gold Open, Age Group D 35. Tamar Almor & Liam Shmilowitch (Eli Mizrahi ballroom dance studio, Israel) | 5 | 06:40 | ||||||
2 American Rhythm, Cha-Cha, Silver Full, Age Group C 21. Adit Shroitman & Gilad Grunspan (Eli Mizrahi ballroom dance studio, Israel) | 5 | 01:20 | ||||||
3 American Rhythm, Rumba, Silver Full, Age Group C 21. Adit Shroitman & Gilad Grunspan (Eli Mizrahi ballroom dance studio, Israel) | 5 | 01:20 | ||||||
4 American Rhythm, Swing, Silver Full, Age Group C 21. Adit Shroitman & Gilad Grunspan (Eli Mizrahi ballroom dance studio, Israel) | 5 | 01:20 | ||||||
5 American Rhythm, Bolero, Bronze Open, Age Group D 26. Liora Herman & Ariel Lerman (Eli Mizrahi ballroom dance studio, Israel) | 5 | 01:20 | ||||||
1 International Latin, multi, 4 Dance Challenge Bronze Open, Age Group C 10. Anat Ayalon & Dennis Belotserkovsky (Dennis' dance studio, IL) 16. Niva Tayer & Oron Dahan (IndepenDance Savyon, Israel) | 5 | 05:20 | ||||||
2 International Latin, multi, 3 Dance Challenge Silver Open, Age Group D 29. Leyla Brinner-Sulema & Benny Maslov (Wisdom of Dance, Israel) 38. iwona woloszczuk & jacek stroz (SO DANCE, poland) | 5 | 04:00 | ||||||
3 International Latin, multi, 3 Dance Challenge Bronze Open, Age Group D 13. Lena Victoria Cherniak & Alexey Bgantsev (Studio13, Israel) 40. SHULAMIT SHPILMAN & Sergey Volkov (INDEPENDANCE-LOD, ISRAEL) | 5 | 04:00 | ||||||
4 International Latin, Samba, Gold Star Open, Age Group E 37. Susanne Binder & Emanuele Spampinato (Stanek, Austria) | 5 | 01:20 | ||||||
5 International Latin, Rumba, Gold Star Open, Age Group A 32. Oleksandra Karpenko & Artem Petrukhin (ArtemDance.Pro, Spain) 39. Lihi Weinstein & Evgeni Suvorovs (J+J dance studio, Israel) 42. Tamara Bidani & Tomer Zveniatsky (Israel) | 5 | 01:20 | ||||||
6 International Latin, Jive, Bronze Full, Age Group E 72. Eliahu Harari & Elizaveta P (Israel) | 5 | 01:20 | ||||||
7 International Latin, Jive, Gold Open, Age Group E 37. Susanne Binder & Emanuele Spampinato (Stanek, Austria) | 5 | 01:20 | ||||||
8 International Latin, Jive, Bronze Full, Age Group C 34. Denise Tanzer & Giuseppe Sanfilippo (Mister Dancing Milano, Italy) | 5 | 01:20 | ||||||
1 American Rhythm, multi, 4 Dance Challenge Silver Open, Age Group E 26. Rachel Bahr & Ariel Lerman (Eli Mizrahi Ballroom dance studio, Israel) | 5 | 05:20 | ||||||
2 American Rhythm, Cha-Cha, Bronze Full, Age Group B 90. Michal Icht & Tzlil Gershon (Eli Mizrahi Ballroom Dance Studio, Isral) | 5 | 01:20 | ||||||
3 American Rhythm, Cha-Cha, Silver Open, Age Group B 35. Noomy Cohen & Liam Shmilowitch (Eli Mizrahi ballroom dance studio, Israel) | 5 | 01:20 | ||||||
4 American Rhythm, Rumba, Bronze Beginner, Age Group B 90. Michal Icht & Tzlil Gershon (Eli Mizrahi Ballroom Dance Studio, Isral) | 5 | 01:20 | ||||||
5 American Rhythm, Swing, Bronze Full, Age Group B 90. Michal Icht & Tzlil Gershon (Eli Mizrahi Ballroom Dance Studio, Isral) | 5 | 01:20 | ||||||
6 American Rhythm, Swing, Silver Full, Age Group D 35. Rina Shalem & Liam Shmilowitch (Eli Mizrahi ballroom dance studio, Israel) | 5 | 01:20 | ||||||
7 American Rhythm, Mambo, Silver Open, Age Group B 35. Noomy Cohen & Liam Shmilowitch (Eli Mizrahi ballroom dance studio, Israel) | 5 | 01:20 | ||||||
1 International Latin, multi, 3 Dance Challenge Bronze Open, Age Group A 40. Daria Bunov & Sergey Volkov (Israel) | 5 | 04:00 | ||||||
2 International Latin, multi, 3 Dance Challenge Silver Open, Age Group C 22. Amanda White & Gigo Koguashvili (GK academy, UK) | 5 | 04:00 | ||||||
3 International Latin, multi, 3 Dance Challenge Gold Open, Age Group D 20. Natalia Volinsky & Shai Grinberg (Latados, Israel) 29. Leyla Brinner-Sulema & Benny Maslov (Wisdom of Dance, Israel) | 5 | 04:00 | ||||||
4 International Latin, multi, 2 Dance Challenge Gold Open, Age Group C 41. Helen Shakevsky & Shahar Zismanovich (Dance school, Israel) | 5 | 02:40 | ||||||
1 American Rhythm, multi, 5 Dance Challenge Silver Open, Age Group D 26. Miki Goldin & Ariel Lerman (Eli Mizrahi ballroom dance studio, Israel) | 5 | 06:40 | ||||||
2 American Rhythm, Cha-Cha, Silver Full, Age Group D 35. Rina Shalem & Liam Shmilowitch (Eli Mizrahi ballroom dance studio, Israel) | 5 | 01:20 | ||||||
3 American Rhythm, Rumba, Gold Full, Age Group D 35. Tamar Almor & Liam Shmilowitch (Eli Mizrahi ballroom dance studio, Israel) | 5 | 01:20 | ||||||
4 American Rhythm, Swing, Gold Full, Age Group D 35. Tamar Almor & Liam Shmilowitch (Eli Mizrahi ballroom dance studio, Israel) | 5 | 01:20 | ||||||
1 International Latin, multi, 4 Dance Challenge Bronze Full, Age Group E 72. Eliahu Harari & Elizaveta P (Israel) | 5 | 05:20 | ||||||
2 International Latin, multi, 4 Dance Challenge Silver Open, Age Group A 20. Ortal Assor & Shai Grinberg (Latados, Israel) | 5 | 05:20 | ||||||
3 International Latin, multi, 4 Dance Challenge Silver Open, Age Group C 22. Amanda White & Gigo Koguashvili (GK academy, UK) 41. Helen Shakevsky & Shahar Zismanovich (Dance school, Israel) | 5 | 05:20 | ||||||
4 International Latin, multi, 4 Dance Challenge Gold Open, Age Group D 70. Leslie Bernstein & Polina Chikatunov (IndepenDance Lod, Israel) | 5 | 05:20 | ||||||
5 International Latin, multi, 3 Dance Challenge Silver Open, Age Group B 40. Alla Green & Sergey Volkov (Independance Lod, Israel) | 5 | 04:00 | ||||||
6 International Latin, multi, 2 Dance Challenge Bronze Full, Age Group C 42. Dina Sandbank & Tomer Zveniatsky (Tomer, Israel) | 5 | 02:40 | ||||||
7 International Latin, Jive, Silver Beginner, Age Group C 97. Artem Petrukhin & Sophie Couesnon (ArtemDance.Pro, Spain) | 5 | 01:20 | ||||||
American Rhythm, Mambo, Silver Open, Age Group D 26. Miki Goldin & Ariel Lerman (Eli Mizrahi ballroom dance studio, Israel) 35. Tamar Almor & Liam Shmilowitch (Eli Mizrahi ballroom dance studio, Israel) | 5 | 01:20 | ||||||
1 International Latin, scholarship, Scholarship Full, B 17. karin moscona josephides & Alon Davidovski (israel) | 5 | 06:40 | ||||||
2 TelAviv Cup, International Latin, Age Group D 12. Erika Scheck & Anton Betnev (Pro/Am Austria, Austria) | 5 | 06:40 | ||||||
3 TelAviv Cup, International Latin, Age Group E 37. Susanne Binder & Emanuele Spampinato (Stanek, Austria) | 5 | 06:40 | ||||||
4 International Latin, multi, 2 Dance Challenge Silver Open, Age Group C 22. Amanda White & Gigo Koguashvili (GK academy, UK) 41. Helen Shakevsky & Shahar Zismanovich (Dance school, Israel) | 5 | 02:40 | ||||||
5 International Latin, multi, 2 Dance Challenge Bronze Open, Age Group C 20. Inna Furmanovsky & Shai Grinberg (Latados, Israel) | 5 | 02:40 | ||||||
6 International Latin, Cha-Cha, Silver Beginner, Age Group B 11. Natalia Gorea & Albert Bendetski (J+J studio, Israel) | 5 | 01:20 | ||||||
7 International Latin, Cha-Cha, Silver Beginner, Age Group E 32. Nidia Fiorina Martinez Asencio & Artem Petrukhin (ArtemDance.Pro, Spain) | 5 | 01:20 | ||||||
8 International Latin, Rumba, Silver Open, Age Group E 13. Kathleen Cohen & Alexey Bgantsev (Studio13, Israel) 32. Nidia Fiorina Martinez Asencio & Artem Petrukhin (ArtemDance.Pro, Spain) | 5 | 01:20 | ||||||
9 International Latin, Rumba, Silver Beginner, Age Group C 97. Artem Petrukhin & Sophie Couesnon (ArtemDance.Pro, Spain) | 5 | 01:20 | ||||||
American Rhythm, Bolero, Silver Open, Age Group D 26. Miki Goldin & Ariel Lerman (Eli Mizrahi ballroom dance studio, Israel) 35. Tamar Almor & Liam Shmilowitch (Eli Mizrahi ballroom dance studio, Israel) | 5 | 01:20 | ||||||
Caribbean Mix (Line Style), Extended Showcase - Sharon Porat & Alex Leyzer (Leyzer Dance, Israel) | 03:30 | |||||||
Awards Ceremony | Break | 05:00 | ||||||
Final Speeches | Awards |